BUS ROUTES W.E.F. 01/08/2021

EACH BUS IS LABLE WITH “UPL UNIEVRSITY “

INSTRUCTION:

1. Student has to maintain Discipline in Bus.
2. Student has to reach to respective stoppage before 5 minutes of its departure.
3. Student has to carry ID Card and Proof of Fees payment with them.
4. Any grievance related to transportation, please write to SRICT office on following emails.
▪ SRICT Office : adm@srict.in

SHAKTINATH (BHARUCH) TO SRICT ( RS. 1400.00 PER MONTH)

  • Shaktinath - 7.45am
  • College Road - 7.50am
  • SRICT college - 9.10am
  • JAMBUSAR CHAR RASTA (BHARUCH) TO SRICT ( RS. 1400.00 PER MONTH)

  • Jambusar Char Rasta. – 7.45 am
  • Shravan Chowkdi – 7.50am
  • Abc Chowkdi – 8.00am
  • Narmada Chowkdi – 8.15am
  • Zadeshwar Chowkdi – 8.20am
  • Mulad Chowkdi – 8.30am
  • Mandva – 8.30am
  • Valia Chowkdi – 8.40am
  • KASAK (BHARUCH) TO SRICT ( RS. 1400.00 PER MONTH)

  • Kasak - 8.15am
  • GEB, Maktampur - 8.20am
  • Jyotinagar - 8.20am
  • INOX - 8.25am
  • Tulshidham - 8.25am
  • Sai Temple – 8.25am
  • Zadeshwar Gam - 8:30am
  • MODINAGAR (ANKLESHWAR) TO SRICT ( RS. 1000.00 PER MONTH)

  • Modinagar - 8.15am
  • Piraman Naka - 8.20am
  • Three Ratsta - 8.25am
  • SRICT College – 9.20am
  • ANDANA (ANKLESHWAR) TO SRICT ( RS. 1000.00 PER MONTH )

  • Andana -8.20am
  • Ghadkhol Patiya – 8.30am
  • Ankleshwar Railway Station – 8.35am
  • Valia Chowkdi – 8.35am
  • Ragini Cinema - 8.40am
  • Kapodra Patiya – 8.45am
  • Ambe Green – 8.45am
  • Gopal Nagar – 8.50am
  • Kum Kum Bungalows – 8.50am
  • SRICT college - 9.20am
  • RAJPIPLA CHAR RASTA TO SRICT ( Rs. 1000.00 PER MONTH)

  • Rajpipla Char Rasta – 8.30am
  • Mahavir Turning - 8.35am
  • Sardar Park - 8.45am
  • Ganesh Park - 8.50am
  • City Centre ( Nr. 500 Quarter) – 8.50am
  • Golden Char Rasta - 8.55am
  • SRICT college - 9.25am
  • ANKLESHWAR GIDC TO SRICT ( RS. 1000.00 PER MONTH)

  • Jaldhara Char Rasta – 8.45am
  • Sardar Park - 8.45am
  • Ganesh Park - 8.50 am
  • City Centre ( Nr. 500 Quarter) – 8.50am
  • Golden Char Rasta - 8.55am
  • SRICT College – 9.25am
  • KIM - KOSAMBA TO SRICT (RS. 1400.00 PER MONTH)

  • Hanuman Temple / Sai Lila Apartment – 7.30am
  • Dadri Primary School - 8.10am
  • Zanda Chowk - 8.15am
  • SRICT college - 9.20am
  • NETRANG TO SRICT ( Rs. 1000.00 PER MONTH)

  • Netrang Char Rasta - 8.20am
  • Navodaya Vidhaylaya - 8.25am
  • SRICT college - 9.15am
  • RAJPIPLA TO SRICT ( RS. 2000.00 PER MONTH)

  • Rajpipla ( Nr. Bus Depot) - 7.30am
  • Raj Pardi Chowkdi - 8.15am
  • Jhagadia - 8.30am
  • SRICT college - 9.10am
  • SURAT TO SRICT ( RS. 2000.00 PER MONTH)

  • L.P. Savani - 7.10am
  • Star Bajar - Adajan - 7.00am
  • Gujarat Gas Circle - 7.05am
  • Athwagate - 7.15am
  • Udhna Darwaja – 7.35am
  • Delhi gate station – 7.40am
  • Kapodra ( after bridge) – 7.50am
  • Navjivan hotel – 7.55am
  • Sarthana Jaktnaka – 8.00am
  • Kamrej char rasta - 8.10am
  • SRICT college - 9.15am
  • © Shroff S. R. Rotary Institute of Chemical Technology. All rights reserved.

    Developed By : Viha IT Services