TRANSPORTATION FACILITY FROM ANKELSHWAR/BHARUCH/SURAT

BUS SCHEDULE - ANKLESHWAR ( Rs.1100 per month )

  • Gadkhol Patiya-8.20 am
  • Railway Station - 8.30 am
  • Valia Chowkdi -8.35 am
  • Manav Mandir -8.40 am
  • Ragini Cinema - 8.45 am
  • Kapodra Patia - 8.50 am
  • Gopal Nagar - 8.55 am
  • Rudraksh Residency - 9.00 am
  • SRICT college - 9.15 am
  • BUS SCHEDULE - SURAT ( Rs.2000.00 per month)

  • Lambe Hunaman Road,Surat - 7.30 am
  • Kapodra -7.45 am (Opp.Swaminarayan Temple)
  • Kamrej -8.05 am
  • Kim - 8.20 am
  • Kosamba- 8.40 am (CNG Station)
  • Valia Chowkdi - 9.00 am
  • SRICT college -9.15 am
  • BUS SCHEDULE -BHARUCH ( Rs.1750.00 per month)

  • Shaktinath -8.00 am
  • Shravan Chowkdi - 8.05 am
  • ABC Chowkdi -8.10 am
  • Shital Guest House -8.15 am
  • Jyotinagar -Inox Cinema - 8.25 am
  • Tulshidham - 8.25 am
  • Zadeshwar Gam- 8.30 am
  • Zadeshwar Char Rasta - 8.35 am
  • SRICT college - 9.25 am
  • © Shroff S. R. Rotary Institute of Chemical Technology. All rights reserved.

    Developed By : Excelon Web Solutions